Jump to Content

Collection Guide
Collection Title:
Collection Number:
Get Items:
Clarion Science Fiction and Fantasy Writers' Workshop: Archive of Stories by Participants
MSS 0681  
View entire collection guide What's This?
PDF (86.67 Kb) HTML
Search this collection
 
 
Table of contents What's This?

 

CLARION WORKSHOP WRITINGS

Box 1, Folder 1

Manuscript index 1969

Box 1, Folder 2-10

1969

General note

Russell Bates, Joan Bernott, Ed Bryant, Chip Campfield, Grant Carrington, Dennis Caro, Glen Cook, Wieslaw Czyzewski.
Box 2, Folder 1-20

1969

General note

Harlan Ellison, Michael Fayette, April Graham, Irving Gelb, Juan Gonzalez, Peter Hays, Diane Hollibaugh, Betti Hufford, Steve Jurman, Anya Kahn, Evelyn Leif, Phylis MacLennan, Lyn Marron, Col. S. P. Meek, Frederik Pohl, Joe Shea, James Sutherland, Robert Thurston, Edward Uchno, Lorraine Ware.
Box 3, Folder 1-3

1969

General note

J.R. Williams, Robin Scott Wilson, Kate Wilhelm.
Box 3, Folder 4

Manuscript index 1970

Box 3, Folder 5-12

1970

General note

Russell Bates, Ralph Benko, Octavia Butler, Daniel Claxton, Gerard Conway, Glen Cook, Wieslaw Czyzewski.
Box 4, Folder 1-17

1970

General note

George Effinger (pseud. Mark Hanna, Piglet), Harlan Ellison, Carl Gaffron, Jean Marc Gawron, Mel Gilden, Deborah Goldstein, Thomas Hamilton, Steve Herbst, Amy Hutton, Damon Knight, Joseph Manfredini, Lynn Marron, Vonda McIntyre, Maggie Nadler, Edward Rubin, Joanna Russ, Lucy Seaman.
Box 5, Folder 1-8

1970

General note

David Skal, Matthew Slattery, Jack Stahlman, Lynnda Stevenson, Jean Sullivan, Robert Thurston, Robin Wilson, miscellaneous.
Box 5, Folder 9-13

1973

General note

Douglas Baukus, Stephanie Bernstein, Robert Borski, Geoffrey Bradford, Alan Brennert.
Box 6, Folder 1-12

1973

General note

Delbert Casada, Kirk Condon, Daniel Dern, John Dillon, Jeff Duntemann, George Ewing, Jan Fielding, James Gartland, I. Martin Hansen, Leonard Isaacs, Marshall Jacobs, Seth McEvoy.
Box 7, Folder 1-11

1973

General note

Steven Muhlberger, Leslie Mundy, Richard Plattner, Richard Posner, Carter Scholz, Bill Schults, Darrell Schweitzer, Robert Stacy, Stuart Stinson, Michael Toman, Michael Ward.
Box 8, Folder 1-11

1974

General note

Carson Barnes, Steve Brown, Craig Butcher, Catherine Callaghan, Gary Cohn, Michael Conner, Carol Cooper, Harlan Ellison, Jonathan Greenblatt, P.C. Hodgell, James Kelly.
Box 9, Folder 1-17

1974

General note

Raymond Kook, Elizabeth Lynn, Lloyd Mathews, Allan Maurer, David Mills, Daniel Mishkin, Jud Newborn, Kathryn Ramsay, Al Sarrantonio, Joyce Scrivner, Kathleen Sidney, Bruce Sterling, Lindsey Stuart, G. Rodger VandenBos, Pierce Watters, Mike West, Robin Scott Wilson.
Box 10, Folder 1-3

1974

General note

Bill Wu, R. William Wyckoff, co-authors Brown, Butcher, Conner, Sterling, Watters.
Box 10, Folder 4-12

1975

General note

Michael Armstrong, Michael Berlyn, Kurt Black, Richard Bready, Timothy Campbell, John Cooper, Robert Crais, Gregory Frost, Bill Johnson.
Box 11, Folder 1-13

1975

General note

Brian Kelly, Claudia Lamperti, Jennifer Malik, Larry Martin, Lois Metzger, J.T. Nutter, Kim Robinson, Len Rosenberg, Robert Rucker, Michael Talbot, David Tully, Steve Volpe, Michael Ward.
Box 12, Folder 1-4

1975

General note

Vic Webb, Michael Wiss, Marc Zicree, unknown author.
Box 12, Folder 5-45

1976

General note

Adam Bellow, Scott Charles, Vincent DePaul, Cynthia Felice, Eileen Gunn, Bea Helm, Herb Jedco, James Kelly, Donald Kraus, Anna Kuhns, Allen Long, Robert Morales, Leslie Nelson.
Box 13, Folder 1-39

1976

General note

Leslie Nelson, Paul Novitski, Diane Petryk, Priscilla Pollner, James Ransom, Tony Sarowitz, Paul Schwebel, William Sheck, Mel Wright, Jr.
Box 13, Folder 40-47

1977

General note

Terry Adams, Peter Andrews.
Box 14, Folder 1

Class roster and workshop materials 1977

Box 14, Folder 2-42

1977

General note

Peter Andrews, J. Blocher, David Deacon, Karen Funk, Fax Goodlife, Randal Graham.
Box 15, Folder 1-42

1977

General note

Mit Grimes, Carolee Hanson, Michael Hayes, Jackie Hilles, Timothy Lipetz, Ken McLaughlin, Michael Orgill.
Box 16, Folder 1-51

1977

General note

Lester Pope, Jeffrey Porteous, D.M. Rowles, Karen Shapiro, Jeff Sorenson, Lindsay Stuart, Margaret Thielke, Charlene Ungstad, Mark Wakely.
Box 17, Folder 1-7

1977

General note

Rena Yount.
Box 17, Folder 8-49

1978

General note

Gene Raymond Embrack, Kurt Erichsen, Joseph Francavilla, Madelyn Gilbreath, Daniel Gordon, Richard Kadrey, Richard Kearns, Victor Kriss.
Box 18, Folder 1-50

1978

General note

Victor Kriss, Thomas Lehmann, David Lubkin, Seth McEvoy, Joe Magee, Spencer Chilton Manrodt, Jr., Daniel Mishkin, Patrice Murphy, J.M. Park, S. Earl Popkes, Keith Shwayder.
Box 19, Folder 1-23

1978

General note

Shwayder Keith, Diane Silver, Judith G. Speck, Avon Swofford, R.A. Wilber, Cherie Wilkerson.
Box 19, Folder 24

Clarion Writers' Handbook 1979

Box 19, Folder 25-44

1979

General note

Nicole D. Ballard, Tom Chulski, Bill Cornett, Scott Edelman, Rita-Elizabeth Harper.
Box 20, Folder 1-48

1979

General note

Sam N. Henry, Mark Nall, Gene O'Neill, Barbara Rausch, Jerry L. Robinette, Eileen Roy, Rhondi Greening Salsitz, Susan Santo, Lyn Schumaker, Annis M. Shepherd.
Box 21, Folder 1-26

1979

General note

Annis M. Shepherd, Diane Silver, Jennifer Swift, Larry Teufner, Kathleen Todd, Lois Wickstrom.
Box 21, Folder 27-50

1980

General note

Kim Antieau, Carol Buchanan, William N. Coleman, Jr., Kathy Esselman, Robert Frazier.
Box 22, Folder 1-47

1980

General note

Robert Frazier, Gary Goldberg, Rita Gillespie-Stein, Timothy Lindop, Micaela Massimino, Mario Milosevic, Claudia Peck, Michaela-Marie Roessner-Herman, Lorraine Schein, Lucius Shepherd, Gary W. Shockley.
Box 23, Folder 1-23

1980

General note

Gary W. Shockley, Julie Stevens, Kim C. Thomas, Paul Witcover, Franz Zrilich.
Box 23, Folder 24-30

1981

General note

Mary Aldridge, Terry Boren, R.V. Branham, Michelle De Lude, Robert Frazier, Amy Hargreaves, Bill Hays.
Box 24, Folder 1-14

1981

General note

Maggie Hoyal, Richard "Rick" Johnson, Everett Lee Lady, Ronald D. Lehmann, David D. Lewis, Moira McAuliffe, Michael Mayo, Laura J. Mixon, Danielle Monson, Madeleine E. Robins, Beppe Sabatini, Stanley Shaffer, Kathryn A. Sinclair, Sarah Stegall.
Box 25, Folder 1-2

1981

General note

Michele Winkler, unknown author.
Box 25, Folder 3-55

1982

General note

Nicole Ballard, Hugh Brous, Algis Budrys, Tom Chmielewski, Dane Christian, John Dean, Wesley Dean, Marian Duteil, Nancy Etchemendy, Ellis Flink, Matt Fried, George Guay, David Henrickson, Melissa Hilton.
Box 26, Folder 1-44

1982

General note

Melissa Hilton, Nina K. Hoffman, William P. Knuttel, Camille LaGuire, Wanda Rochelle Larrier, Patricia Linehan, Dane McGregor, Kristi Oleson, Marta Randall, Mark Sumter, Anthony David Trull, Elizabeth Ward, Rena Leith Weber.
Box 26, Folder 45-60

1983

General note

Kathleen Allyn, Cathy Ball, Mark Berry, Suzanne Blom, Julianne Chatelain.
Box 27, Folder 1-44

1983

General note

Julianne Chatelain, Mona Clee, Randy Crump, Eric T. Dinehart, Urs Frei, Benjamin Gleisser, Andrew Himes.
Box 28, Folder 1-40

1983

General note

Himes Andrew, Bill Hoffman, Daniel Kelsey, David Lewis, Carlyn Maschke, Molly Lawson Morrow, Richard Paul Russo, Ed Sears, Keith Toleman, Lori Ann White, Mark Willard.
Box 28, Folder 41

Manuscript index and first story lines 1983

Box 28, Folder 42-43

1983

General note

Sandy Beadle, Amy Bechtel.
Box 29, Folder 1-11

1984

General note

Flonet Biltgen, Julie Campbell, Amy Sterling Casil, Stephen Dorato, Lisa D. Fabian, Annie Gerard, Kim Hughes, Kathleen A. Kendel, Catherine McGuire, Georgia Miller, Kathe Mustamaa.
Box 30, Folder 1-6

1984

General note

Robyn Oro, Michael Clark Perry, Robert Ross, Daniel F. Shea, Timothy M. Swain, William T. Vandemark.
Box 30, Folder 7

Audiocassette of Algis Budry's talk at Michigan State University 1984 July 17

Access

Restrictions Apply
Box 30, Folder 8

Anthology Originals: Best Short Stories of the 1985 Clarion Workshop

Box 30, Folder 9

Clarion 1985 bibliography (list of published titles)

Box 30, Folder 10-12

1985

General note

Bryan J. Bullinger, Resa Nelson Dolansky (Resa Nelson), Kenneth (Kenny) Felder.
Box 31, Folder 1-7

1985

General note

Leonard N. Foner, Kim Fryer, Sally Gwylan, Robert J. Howe (includes two photographs), Geoffrey A. Landis, Robert A. Latham, Luke T. McGuff.
Box 32, Folder 1-6

1985

General note

Ingereid (Gerd) Pearson, Martha Soukup, Frank Stearns, D. William Shunn, Kristine K. Thompson, Mary A. Turzillo (Brizzi).
Box 32, Folder 7

Manuscript index, class roster, class project and critique 1988

Box 32, Folder 8

1988

General note

John Brazier.
Box 33, Folder 1-7

1988

General note

Brooks Caruthers, Kelley Eskridge, Daryl Gregory, Nicola Griffith, L.A. Grinzo.
Box 34, Folder 1-8

1988

General note

Peg Kerr Ihinger, Mark Rehl, Glenda Loeffler, Kelly McClymer, Paula Robinson, George Ruefener.
Box 35, Folder 1-8

1988

General note

George Ruefener, Kimberly Rufer-Bach, Sue Ellen Sloca, Mark Tiedmann, Andrew Tisbert, Sharon Wahl.
Box 36, Folder 1-2

Class roster, workshop materials and newsletter 1989

Box 36, Folder 3-9

1989

General note

Eric Baker, Ted Chiang, Mike Christie, Sherry Coldsmith, Stacey Davies.
Box 37, Folder 1-9

1989

General note

Chris DeVito, Larret Galasyn-Wright, Paul Grunwell, Andre Guirard, Liz Holliday, Daniel Krashin, Linda Markley, David Prill, Stephen V. Ramey.
Box 38, Folder 1-4

1989

General note

Rachel Schwarz, Stephanie Schwerzler, Lorina Stephens, Lily Winters.
Box 38, Folder 5-6

Class roster and handouts; guest speaker articles 1990

Box 38, Folder 7-11

1990

General note

Nathan Bucklin, Graham Collins, Steven desJardins.
Box 39, Folder 1-9

1990

General note

Brian Garwood, Heidi Heyer, Alexandra Honigsberg, Timothy J. Lambert, Meredith McGhan, Laticia Niemi.
Box 40, Folder 1-6

1990

General note

Mark Rhodes, Edward R. Rosick, Valerie Singer, Meryl Yourish.
Oversize FB-522, Folder 13

Class T-shirt 1991

Box 40, Folder 7-9

1991

General note

Victoria Garcia, Kevin Helfenbein, Harrington (Harry) Ingham.
Box 41, Folder 1-6

1991

General note

Susan Kimzey, Daniel Lissman, Matthew Nicholson, Emmett Pittman, Bret Robinson.
Box 42, Folder 1-8

1991

General note

Sara Ryan, Steven Schmidt, Steven Schwartz, Merritt Severson, C. Paul Smith-Goodson, Braulio Tavares, Denise Tyler.
Box 43, Folder 1-9

1992

General note

Tina Anghelatos, Dale Bailey, Nathan Ballingrud, Seth Cauthorne, Cory Doctorow, Pam Hodgson, Jacquelyn Hooper, Aimee Kratts, Jeff Martel.
Box 44, Folder 1-8

1992

General note

Pam Noles, Janis O'Connor, Luke O'Grady, Felicity Savage, Cynthia Seelhammer, Jeffrey Valka, Jeff VanderMeer, Cynthia Zender.
Box 44, Folder 9

Clarion poster 1993

Oversize FB-522, Folder 13

Class T-shirt 1993

Box 45, Folder 1-7

1993

General note

Michael Scott Bricker, Michael Carr, James Cowan, Ray Davis, Dan Duval, Melissa Eggertsen, Bernie Goodman.
Box 46, Folder 1-9

1993

General note

Alexander Irvine, Michael Johnson, John McDaid, Paul Newman, Ruth O'Neill, Robert Rehak, Steven Samenski, Robert Stauffer, Robert Vagle.
Box 47, Folder 1

1993

General note

Pat York.
Box 47, Folder 2

Handouts and collaborations 1994

Box 47, Folder 3

Stories by John Kessel and Ellen Kushner 1994

Box 47, Folder 4-7

1994

General note

Judith Berman, Michael Burstein, Christopher East, Susan Franzblau.
Box 48, Folder 1-8

1994

General note

Sandra Hutchinson, Patricia Knol, Alan Lattimore, Sydney Long, Krista Luetzow, Jeremy Lyon, Janice McMahon, Juliann Medina.
Box 49, Folder 1-7

1994

General note

Jon Rosenthal, David Geer Smith, Donnard Roberto Sturgis, Micahel Totten, John Wenger, Kate Wilhelm, David Woomer.
Box 49, Folder 8

Clarion Workshop materials 1995

Box 49, Folder 9

1995

General note

Jenise Aminoff.
Box 50, Folder 1-8

1995

General note

Michael Croteau, Deborah Donofrio, Harry Enfijian, Damien Filer, Jessica Frasca, Bruce Glassco, Brent Hayward, Nalo Hopkinson.
Box 51, Folder 1-7

1995

General note

Dora Knez, Kelly Link, Michael Lucus, Michael McComas, Joshua Peterson, Phoebe Smith, Lucy Snyder.
Box 52, Folder 1-3

1995

General note

Julie Washington, Sten Westguard, Brian Yamauchi.
Box 52, Folder 4

Manuscript index, class roster, signed poster of readings, staff directory and map of "Clarionia" 1996

Box 52, Folder 5-9

1996

General note

Chris Babson, Jan Berends, Michele Berger, Sue Burke, Lisa Greber.
Box 53, Folder 1-6

1996

General note

Corinne Hawkins, David Hoffman-Dachelet, Michael Jasper, Dan Jeffers, Steve Johnson, Aaron Kent.
Box 54, Folder 1-6

1996

General note

Harold LeBlanc, Monica Poole, Rosie Smith, Sarah Totton, Michael Van Wie, Isabel Whiston.
Box 54, Folder 7

Manuscript index and workshop handouts 1997

Box 54, Folder 8

1997

General note

Jae Brim.
Box 55, Folder 1-7

1997

General note

Renee Brown, Marguerite Devers, Phil Goetz, Teresa Harms, Bill Henry, George Scott Huggins, Michele Letica.
Box 56, Folder 1-7

1997

General note

Kate Mason, Alice Mayio, Karen Perry, Wen Yi Phua, Whitt Pond, ML Roegner, Lori Selke.
Box 57, Folder 1-4

1997

General note

Catherine Shaffer, Anne Sheldon, Janet Stephenson, Cliff Winnig.
Box 57, Folder 5

Manuscript index and workshop handouts 1998

Box 57, Folder 6-7

1998

General note

John Aegard, Barth A. Anderson.
Box 58, Folder 1-7

1998

General note

Christopher Barzak, Alan Deniro, Elad Haber, Clifford Johns, Marjorie Farrell, Kevin Kage, Kristin Livdahl.
Box 59, Folder 1-7

1998

General note

David Lomax, Edward Lopez, Janina Lynne, Elizabeth Matson, Ann McHenry, Chris Oseland, Madaliene Reardon.
Box 60, Folder 1-3

1998

General note

Tina Spell, Joanne Striley, Larry Taylor.
Box 60, Folder 4

Manuscript index 1999

Box 60, Folder 5-7

1999

General note

Drachen Birch, Tobias Buckell, Michael Canfield.
Box 61, Folder 1-8

1999

General note

Lisa Feld, Thomas Gerencer, Timothy Harahan, William Hervey, Sharon Keir, David Kirtley, Simone LeRoy, Karen Meisner.
Box 62, Folder 1-7

1999

General note

Hilary Moon Murphy, Fred Ollinger, Tim Pratt, Jenn Coleman-Reese, J. Simon, Mark M. Stafford, John Sullivan.
Box 63, Folder 1

Manuscript index 2000

Box 63, Folder 2-7

2000

General note

Jennifer Baumer, Jeff Cross, Stuart Dimond, Arthur Dorrance, Linda Dunn, Christopher Evans.
Box 64, Folder 1-7

2000

General note

Paula Fleming, David Findlay, James Gilmer, Gavin Grant, Derek James, Susannah Mandel, Joe Murphy.
Box 65, Folder 1-5

2000

General note

Mark Rudolph, Kelly Searsmith, Trey Thoelcke, Karen Traviss, Stacey Wenkel.
Box 66, Folder 1

2000

General note

Adam Young.
Box 66, Folder 2

Participant list 2001

Box 66, Folder 3-8

2001

General note

Martha Allard, Philip Brewer, Amy Forbes, Kathleen Gabriel, John Gonzalez, Theodora Goss.
Box 67, Folder 1-7

2001

General note

Genevieve Kierans, Beth Adele Long, Tayannah McQuillar, Susan Mosser, Ryan Myers, Nnedi Okorafor, Alistair Ong.
Box 68, Folder 1-7

2001

General note

Richard Polney, Corie Ralston, Thomas Seay, Karina Sumner-Smith, Thomas Wagner, Jason Wittman, Staunchy the Monkey (pseudonym).
Box 68, Folder 8

Manuscript index 2002

Box 68, Folder 9

2002

General note

S. James (Jamie) Blackman.
Box 69, Folder 1-7

2002

General note

Daniel Braum, Janet Jia-Ee Chui, Brendan Day, Lena DeTar, Rudolph (Rudi) Dorneman, Kelly Dwyer, Catherine Dybiec Holm.
Box 70, Folder 1-6

2002

General note

Ron Horsley, Elizabeth Levin, Mike Lewis, Gregory S. Lowery, Jason Erik Lundberg.
Box 71, Folder 1-7

2002

General note

Cecelia Marsh, Mark Patrick Morehead, Deirdre Saoirise Moen, Caleb Stewart, Julian Todd, Edd Vick, Trent Walters.
Box 72, Folder 1

2002

General note

Sharon E. Woods.
Box 72, Folder 2

Roster, class photo, and UCSD Guardian article 2007

Box 72, Folder 3-7

2007

General note

Julie Andrews, Peter Atwood, Desirina Boskovich, Keyan Bowes (Rupa Bose), Catherine Cheek.
Box 73, Folder 1-8

2007

General note

Mathew Cody, Andrew Emmott, Betsy (Jeanne) Hasman, Katheryn McLaughlin, Shweta Narayan, Kari O'Connor, January Mortimer (Jennifer Sears), Ramsey Shehadeh.
Box 74, Folder 1-6

2007

General note

Jerome Stueart, David Wesley, Andrew Steiger White, Charles Justin Whitney, Caleb Wilson, Nicholas Wolven.
Box 74, Folder 7

Manuscript index, class roster and photo 2008

Box 74, Folder 8

2008

General note

Paul Berger.
Box 75, Folder 1-7

2008

General note

Mary Burroughs, Monica Byrne, Eugene (E. J.) Fischer, Amy (Kathleen) Howard, Dana Huber, Emily Jiang, Keffy (R. M.) Kehrli.
Box 76, Folder 1-6

2008

General note

Megan Kurashige, Gra Linnaea, Sarah Miller, Lauren Naturale, Stefani (Steffi) Nellen, Daniel Pinney.
Box 77, Folder 1-4

2008

General note

Ferrett (William) Steinmetz, Damien G. Walter, Crystal Waters, Durand Welsh.
Box 77, Folder 5

Class photo and weekly schedules 2009

Box 77, Folder 6

2009

General note

Heather Albano.
Box 78, Folder 1-7

2009

General note

Tiffani Angus-Bodie, Elizabeth Argall, Paul Boccaccio, Katie Crumpton, Edward Gauvin, Grady Hendrix, Tanner Jupin.
Box 79, Folder 1-7

2009

General note

Nina Kuruvilla, Matthew London, Rebekah McDaniel (Mishell Baker), Patrick (Val) Nolan, Leonard Pung, Shauna Roberts, Kenneth Schneyer.
Box 80, Folder 1-3

2009

General note

Eric Shultz, Nicholas Stenner, Nicole Taylor.
Box 80, Folder 4

Class photo, workshop materials and daily schedule 2010

Box 80, Folder 5-7

2010

General note

Gregory Bossert, Stacie Brown, John Chu.
Box 81, Folder 1-6

2010

General note

William Farrar, Erin Gonzales, Jessica Hilt, Jennifer Hsyu, Adam Israel, Dustin Monk.
Box 82, Folder 1-7

2010

General note

Tamsyn Muir, Laura Praytor, LaTisha Redding, Dallas Taylor, Leah Thomas, Karin Tidbeck, Tom Underberg.
Box 83, Folder 1-2

2010

General note

Kali Wallace, Kai Ashante Wilson.
Box 83, Folder 3

Roster and class photo 2011

Box 83, Folder 4-8

2011

General note

Rebecca Adams, Annie Bellet (AnneMarie Buhl), Brooke Bolander, Jim Brady, Todd Castillo.
Box 84, Folder 1-7

2011

General note

Jacob Cholak, Gillian Daniels, Peta Freestone, Dennis Ginoza, Joshua Lewis, Mark Philps, Chris Stabback.
Box 85, Folder 1-6

2011

General note

Jasmine Stairs, Andy Stewart, Erin Stocks, Timothy Susman, Brooke Wonders, James Worrad.
Oversize FB-510, Folder 1

Notes and sketches from class participants 2011

Box 85, Folder 7

Manuscript index 2012

Box 85, Folder 8

2012

General note

Deborah Bailey.
Box 86, Folder 1-9

2012

General note

Eliza Blair, Lisa Bolekaja, Emma Cosh, Danica Cummins, Lara Donnelly, Eric Esser, Jonathan Fortin, Christopher Kammerud, Joseph Kim.
Box 87, Folder 1-8

2012

General note

Pierre Liebenberg, Carmen Machado, Sarah Mack, Sadie Mattox, Daniel McMinn, Sam J. Miller, Ruby Obeyesekere, Luke Pebler.
Box 88, Folder 1

Manuscript index 2013

Box 88, Folder 2-12

2013

General note

Jessica Cluess, Christian Coleman, Brandie Coonis, Thom Dunn, Sophia Echavarria, Zach Grafton, Brandon Haller, Leah Hieber, Will Kaufman.
Box 89, Folder 1-8

2013

General note

Angus McIntyre, Patrick Ropp, Eliza Tieran Rose, Gabriela Santiago, Matthew Schnarr, Pieter Van Tatenhove, Marie Vibbert, Alyssa Wong.
Box 90, Folder 1

2013

General note

Isabel Yap.
Box 90, Folder 2

Manuscript index 2014

Box 90, Folder 3-20

2014

General note

Kiik Araki-Kawaguchi, Martin Cahill, Ryan Campbell, Amin Chehelnabi, Nino Cipri, Vida Cruz, A. J. Fitzwater, Noah Keller, Leena Likitalo, Zach Lisabeth, Haralambi Markov, Manish Melwani, Ellie Rhymer, Kristen Roupenian, Sarena Ulibarri, Tamara Vardomskaya, Kayla Whaley, Marian Womack.
Box 91, Folder 1

Manuscript index 2015

Box 91, Folder 2-19

2015

General note

Jess Barber, Adrienne Maree Brown, Zack Brown, Philip (Pip) Coen, Bernard Cox, Rose Hartley, Nathan Hillstrom, Rebecca Ann Jordan, Vanessa Len, Travis Lyons, Evan Mallon, Eugene Ramos, Michael Reid, Lilliam Rivera, Sara Saab, Dayla K. Smith, Melanie West, Tiffany E. Wilson.
Box 92, Folder 1-12

2016

General

Emily Cataneo, Margaret Cooper, Giovanni De Feo, Kendra Fortmeyer, Jaymee Goh, Jenn Grunigen, Marykate Jasper, Jen Julian, Kathleen Kayembe, Chuan-Song Alan Lin, Sunil Patel, Ryan Pennington.
Box 93, Folder 1-6

2016

General

Jord/ana (Jordy) Rosenberg, Grant Shepert, Benjamin Sloan, Mackenzie E. Smith, Derek So, Jack (J.P.) Sullivan.